Hei Poa

Pure Tahiti Monoï Oil - frangipani scent

120,000 LBP
Containing essential elements (Omega 9 and 6 fatty acids, lauric acid and tocopherol), the frangipani-scented Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil AO is used for massage, hair and skin care. Its floral and fruity notes leave a delicate scent on your skin and hair.

All of our products are 100% Genuine Pay CASH or by CARD upon Delivery

MULTI-PURPOSE TRADITIONAL RECIPES
Properties
Considered to be a sacred oil in Polynesia, Monoi is made by soaking fresh Tiare flowers in Copra oil.

Containing essential elements (Omega 9 and 6 fatty acids, lauric acid and tocopherol), the frangipani-scented Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil AO is used for massage, hair and skin care. Its floral and fruity notes leave a delicate scent on your skin and hair.

Protected Designation of Origin Tahiti Monoi Oil: 98%

100 ml glass bottle

*Moisturizing of the upper layers of the epidermis.

INGREDIENTS : COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, GARDENIA TAHITENSIS FLOWER EXTRACT, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), TOCOPHEROL, AMYL CINNAMAL, LINALOOL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROPIONAL, BENZYL BENZOATE, BENZYL ALCOHOL, GERANIOL, FARNESOL.

Stores Find a store

Containing essential elements (Omega 9 and 6 fatty acids, lauric acid and tocopherol), the frangipani-scented Pure Tahiti Monoi Oil AO is used for massage, hair and skin care. Its floral and fruity notes leave a delicate scent on your skin and hair.
INGREDIENTS : COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, GARDENIA TAHITENSIS FLOWER EXTRACT, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), TOCOPHEROL, AMYL CINNAMAL, LINALOOL, BENZYL SALICYLATE, BUTYLPHENYL METHYLPROPIONAL, BENZYL BENZOATE, BENZYL ALCOHOL, GERANIOL, FARNESOL.
NO ARTIFICIAL COLOURS - NO PRESERVATIVES Protected Designation of Origin Tahiti Monoi Oil: 98%

You may also like

Recently viewed